Baby Hazel New Year Party
Baked Ziti
Baby Hazel Gardening Time
Baby Taylor Designer Dream
Turkey Cake Pops
Kitty Pregnant Checkup
Baby Hazel Christmas Dream
Crazy Dentist
Mask Lady Surgery
Baby Hazel Christmas Time
Become a dentist
Treating Mia Back Injury
Pet Doctor : Animal Care Game
Baby Hazel Thanksgiving Fun
Become a Puppy Groomer
Geralyn Food Doctor
ASMR Stye Treatment
Mahjong & Connect Games
Merge Games
Art Games
Adventure Games
Puzzle Games
Bubble Shooter Games
.IO Games
Match-3 Games
Jigsaw Games
Casual Games
Cards Games
Sports Games
Football Games
Boardgames Games
Basketball Games
Agility Games
Care Games
Battle Games
Shooter Games
Cooking Games
Simulation Games
Dress-up Games
Strategy Games
Educational Games
Racing & Driving Games
Quiz Games
Baby Hazel New Year Party
Baby Hazel and her mom host New Year eve party for her friends. Help Baby Hazel to dress up and get ready for the party. Also help her to set up the dinner table while her mom prepares delicious treats for the party. She needs your help to be a perfect hostess. Keep checking the hint to know Baby Hazel and her friend's needs and fulfill them without making them wait.
Quick Guide to Baby Hazel New Year Party
Use mouse to interact with Baby Hazel and others.
What game development engine supports the creation of this game?
The game was developed using the Javascript platform/engine.
How is this game categorized in terms of its theme or mechanics?
The category that best describes the game’s content is Care.
Which gender audience does this game appeal to?
The game targets Female players.
Is the game accessible on mobile phones and tablets?
Yes, Baby Hazel New Year Party is available for play on both Android and iOS mobile devices.
Who is the developer behind this game?
The company that played a role in developing this game is Baby Hazel.
What is the intended age range for this game?
The recommended age group for playing this game is Kids.
Does the game involve any brutal actions or violence?
Yes, there are scenes of aggression or cruelty in Baby Hazel New Year Party.
Can children play this game without concern?
No, kids cannot play Baby Hazel New Year Party.
Does the game show blood or blood-like effects?
Yes, blood is included as part of Baby Hazel New Year Party’s content.
Recommended Articles
- Detroit Lions' Cade Mays Out with 'Freak' Injury: What's Next for the Team?
- How Singapore Banks Are Beating Low Interest Rates with Wealth Management | OCBC, UOB, DBS
- Coco Gauff's Musical Taste: A Look at Her Friendship with Ravyn Lenae
- Top 5 Japanese Swimmers to Watch at 2026 Pan Pacific Championships | Meet Preview
- Top 5 Japanese Swimmers to Watch at 2026 Pan Pacific Championships | Meet Preview
- Top 5 Japanese Swimmers to Watch at 2026 Pan Pacific Championships | Meet Preview
- Bitcoin & Worldcoin Price Surge: Crypto Market Recovery Explained | August 10th Update
- 2026 European Championships Day 1 Prelims: Shocking Performances & World Record Potential!
- Top 5 Japanese Swimmers to Watch at 2026 Pan Pacific Championships | Meet Preview
- Manchester City Transfer News: Bouaddi's £85M Deal & Rodri's Barcelona Move
- Top 5 Japanese Swimmers to Watch at 2026 Pan Pacific Championships | Meet Preview
- Colombia Earthquake: 7.4 Magnitude Tremor Causes Evacuations
- AI Co-Hosts Take Over: Expanding the Radio Show Across America
- Ed Levine's Legacy: 36 Years of Media Innovation and Community Impact
- X-Men MCU Cast: Rogue & Storm Rumors - Cailee Spaeny & Jayme Lawson?
- Daniel Kinahan: The Rise and Fall of a Suspected Crime Boss
- Top 24 Ice Cream Shops in Alachua County You Must Visit | Florida's Sweetest Guide
- Top 5 Japanese Swimmers to Watch at 2026 Pan Pacific Championships | Meet Preview
- How Singapore Banks Are Beating Low Interest Rates with Wealth Management | OCBC, UOB, DBS
- Alex's Metal Detector Adventure: A Weekend of Treasure Hunting
- Top 5 Japanese Swimmers to Watch at 2026 Pan Pacific Championships | Meet Preview
- Public Eye AI Mobile Game: Detective Storytelling on Peacock | Wolf Games Launch
- How Singapore Banks Are Beating Low Interest Rates with Wealth Management | OCBC, UOB, DBS
- Thorne's Prenatal NSF Certified for Sport: Bioactive Folate Breakthrough!
- Top 5 Japanese Swimmers to Watch at 2026 Pan Pacific Championships | Meet Preview
- RBA Holds Interest Rates at 4.35%: What's Next for the Australian Dollar?
- NeNe Leakes SHOCKING Return After 6 Years! Real Housewives Reunion Drama Revealed!
- Top 5 Japanese Swimmers to Watch at 2026 Pan Pacific Championships | Meet Preview
- Premier Rockliff's Defiance: Stadium Costings Scandal
- Top 5 Japanese Swimmers to Watch at 2026 Pan Pacific Championships | Meet Preview
- 2027 Movie Releases: Here Comes the Flood, Saturn Return, and More
- Google Play Store Now Hosts Third-Party App Stores! (US Only)
- Jon Hamm's American Hostage: Inside the Chilling 70s Hostage Crisis (True Story)
- Top 5 Japanese Swimmers to Watch at 2026 Pan Pacific Championships | Meet Preview
- How Carlos Sainz Inspired a Last-Minute Rally Finland Victory | Motorsport Drama
- When Nazareth Refused to Play at Axl Rose's Shocking Wedding | Inside the 27-Day Marriage
- Ask David Malukas Anything! Your Questions for the Rising IndyCar Star
- Bath Rugby's Stadium Development: What You Need to Know
- BYU Football: Meet the Ever-Smiling Bruce Mitchell, the Lineman Who 'Locks It In'
- AC Milan's Final Preseason Test: Full-Strength XI vs Man Utd | Tactical Preview
- Certified Sicko Prospects: Uncovering the Gems of the 2026-27 NBA Draft
- Top 5 Japanese Swimmers to Watch at 2026 Pan Pacific Championships | Meet Preview
- California Tax Credits: Paramount Secures $37M+ to Film in the Golden State
- Canva's S3-Based Session Revocation Architecture: Scaling to Hundreds of Millions of Sessions
- Drake Barks on Command for 'Goth Baddie' Pinkchyu
- 8 Strength Exercises Every Woman Over 40 Needs | Midlife Fitness with Caroline Idiens
- When Nazareth Refused to Play at Axl Rose's Shocking Wedding | Inside the 27-Day Marriage
- Brett Hall's Big Move: Joining Big Frog 104's Morning Show
- Mark Zuckerberg Spars with UFC Champ Merab Dvalishvili on Floating Battle Barge!
- Jason Arday Scandal: Cambridge Plagiarism & DEI Fallout EXPLAINED
- 2Pac vs Biggie: Rap Legends' Greatest Hits Return to Billboard 200
- Colombia Earthquake: At Least 26 Dead, Devastating Impact Across Cities
- NeNe Leakes Shocks with 6-Year Real Housewives Return! | Reunion Drama & Secrets Revealed
- Preseason 2026 All-America Football Team: Top Players to Watch
- BYU Football: Meet the Ever-Smiling Bruce Mitchell, the Lineman Who 'Locks It In'
- Top 5 Japanese Swimmers to Watch at 2026 Pan Pacific Championships | Meet Preview
- Salmonella Risk: Taylor Farms Recalls Jalapeño Products at Walmart and Target
- Top 5 Japanese Swimmers to Watch at 2026 Pan Pacific Championships | Meet Preview
- Beef Stock 2026: Mental Health Support for Farmers
- Top 5 Japanese Swimmers to Watch at 2026 Pan Pacific Championships | Meet Preview
- Top 5 Japanese Swimmers to Watch at 2026 Pan Pacific Championships | Meet Preview
- Travis Barker: Louder Than Fear - Official Trailer | Blink-182, Taylor Hawkins, and More
- Star Trek: Strange New Worlds S4E4 Film Noir Episode Preview | 17 New Photos Revealed!
- Top 5 Brain-Boosting Nutrients (Backed by Science) | What Your Brain Needs
- Star Trek: Strange New Worlds - Film Noir Episode 'A Case of Chiaroscuro' Preview & Photos
- The Brake Mystery: Denny Hamlin and Chase Briscoe's Iowa Struggle
- RBA Holds Interest Rates at 4.35%: What's Next for the Australian Dollar?
- Luxembourg's Swimming Stars: A Close Call at the European Aquatics Championships
- Top 5 Japanese Swimmers to Watch at 2026 Pan Pacific Championships | Meet Preview
- Thorne's Prenatal NSF Certified for Sport: Bioactive Folate Breakthrough!
- 7.4 Magnitude Earthquake Rocks Colombia: Evacuations, Injuries, and Damage Reported
- Canva's S3-Based Session Revocation Architecture: Scaling to Hundreds of Millions of Sessions
- Top 5 Japanese Swimmers to Watch at 2026 Pan Pacific Championships | Meet Preview
- Top 5 Japanese Swimmers to Watch at 2026 Pan Pacific Championships | Meet Preview
- Top 5 Japanese Swimmers to Watch at 2026 Pan Pacific Championships | Meet Preview
- China's Rocket Explosion: What Went Wrong? YF-100 Engine Failure Explained
- How Carlos Sainz Inspired a Last-Minute Rally Finland Victory | Motorsport Drama
- Unveiling the Lion Nebula's Secrets with NASA's Webb Telescope
- Pirates' Bullpen Rebuild: A Unique Challenge
- Jon Hamm's American Hostage: Inside the Chilling 70s Hostage Crisis (True Story)
- Top 5 Japanese Swimmers to Watch at 2026 Pan Pacific Championships | Meet Preview
- Olga Koch's Fat Tom Cruise: Hilarious Take on Gender & Vulnerability | Stand-Up Comedy Review
- Top 5 Japanese Swimmers to Watch at 2026 Pan Pacific Championships | Meet Preview
- Epic Bloodstock Set: Castle Rat's Rise to Heavy Metal Glory
- Jannik Sinner SHOCKS Fans with Last-Minute Withdrawal from Cincinnati Open Due to Knee Injury
- Olga Koch's Hilarious Take on Gender Equality: A Stand-Up Review
- Thorne's Prenatal NSF Certified for Sport: Bioactive Folate Breakthrough!
- WWE 2027 European Tour: Road to Royal Rumble! Full Schedule & Details
- Top 5 Japanese Swimmers to Watch at 2026 Pan Pacific Championships | Meet Preview
- Top 5 Japanese Swimmers to Watch at 2026 Pan Pacific Championships | Meet Preview
- Medicare Costs Rising for 1.3M New Yorkers? What You Need to Know NOW
- Top 5 Japanese Swimmers to Watch at 2026 Pan Pacific Championships | Meet Preview
- Canva's S3-Based Session Revocation Architecture: Scaling to Hundreds of Millions of Sessions
- Puerto Rico Water Crisis: Federal Aid Amid Drought & Rationing
- RBA Holds Cash Rate at 4.35%: What It Means for the Australian Dollar?
- RBA Holds Interest Rates at 4.35%: What's Next for the Australian Dollar?
- Ask David Malukas Anything! Your Questions for the Rising IndyCar Star
- Top 5 Japanese Swimmers to Watch at 2026 Pan Pacific Championships | Meet Preview
- Bitcoin ETFs Surge: Biggest Inflows Since May! What's Driving the Rally?
- Thousands Evacuated in Halifax: Bomb Threat Triggers Major Evacuation | CTV News